ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13051059
nr 1305 1059
Philip Pearlstein
(f. 1924), USA
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924), USA. 'Nude on a Stool', 1971. Signed, numbered 35/150. Litografi i sepia, unframed. Sheet: 60 X 45 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 35/150. Litografi i sepia, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60 X 45 cm
Philip Pearlstein, amerikansk painter born 1924.
Withdrawn
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:13:48
Philip Pearlstein
Read more about Philip Pearlstein